• Hi Guest
    Please create your ads in the New Marketplace by using the tab above or the following link Here.
    These forums will be locked for new posts in the near future.

NSW Young Cunningham Skinks

Status
Not open for further replies.

Native_EWD

Active Member
Scientific Name
Egernia Cunninghami

Common Name
Cunningham Skink, Spiny tailed skink, SuperHyperactiveSpikySkink

Age
6 months

Sex


Size
too you to tell

Quantity Available
2

Willing to Trade For
Let me know what you have! (excludes snakes)

Bred By
This guy!

General Description
Young western brown cunningham skinks born january this year. Very active skinks, eating everything that moves.
Photos of parents and young available on request.

Location
Western Sydney

Willing to Freight?
Nah

Contact Details
0413 155 134

License Number (Required for NSW and SA Sellers)
Supplied on transaction
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top