• If you have bought, sold or gained information from our Classifieds, please donate to Aussie Pythons and Snakes and give back.

    You can become a Supporting Member or just click here to donate.

QLD Nephrurus wheeleri

Help Support AUSSIE PYTHONS:

Status
Not open for further replies.

lgotje

Well-Known Member
Joined
Mar 20, 2010
Messages
569
Reaction score
0
Location
The gold coast
Scientific Name
Nephrurus wheeleri

Common Name
banded knob tail gecko

Age
This seasons

Size
good


Quantity Available
6

Bred By
Me

General Description
pick up only unless buying the lot

Location
gold coast

Willing to Freight?
.....

Contact Details
0406924665

License Number (Required for NSW and SA Sellers)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Latest posts

Top