• If you have bought, sold or gained information from our Classifieds, please donate to Aussie Pythons and Snakes and give back.

    You can become a Supporting Member or just click here to donate.

NSW Sydney Sandstone Cunnigham Skinks

Help Support AUSSIE PYTHONS:

Status
Not open for further replies.

Native_EWD

Active Member
Joined
Jul 27, 2012
Messages
118
Reaction score
1
Location
Sydney
Scientific Name
Egernia cunninghami

Common Name
Cunningham skink

Age
6 Months+

Sex
Unknown

Size
10cm

Quantity Available
3

Willing to Trade For
Anything of interest

Bred By
Me

Location
Blacktown, Sydney

Willing to Freight?
No

Contact Details
0413 155 134

License Number (Required for NSW and SA Sellers)

Looking to swap my Two x 6 month old cunninghams & One x yearling cunningham. All siblings.
Willing to swap for other Egernia's or a variety of reptiles, please let me know what you have or if you have any questions PM me.

Apologies for photos can take "better" ones on request.
IMG_0632.jpgIMG_1080.jpgIMG_1081.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top