• If you have bought, sold or gained information from our Classifieds, please donate to Aussie Pythons and Snakes and give back.

    You can become a Supporting Member or just click here to donate.

VIC trio of bredli

Help Support AUSSIE PYTHONS:

Status
Not open for further replies.

smithson

Well-Known Member
Joined
Apr 18, 2011
Messages
490
Reaction score
2
Location
BERWICK/melb
Scientific Name


Common Name
berdli

Age
14months

Sex
2male
1female

Size
????

Quantity Available
3

Willing to Trade For
hatchlings pythons
or a 100% het female hatchling
or a diamond hatchling

Bred By


General Description


Location
melb

Willing to Freight?
yes


Contact Details
pm with what you have

License Number (Required for NSW and SA Sellers)
 
Last edited:
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top